Offcanvas Section

When your site's screen has not enough space you can use our Off-Canvas Section.
Freitag 19 Januar 2018

Ergebnisse 2012

 

 


 


 


 

60m Lauf

 


     Helmut Gleichauf           M45           7.66     1. BW-Meister

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 


     Helmut Gleichauf           M45           5.76     1. BW-Meister

 

 


 

 

Weitsprung

 


     Helmut Gleichauf           M45           5.99     6.

 

 


 

 

600m Lauf

 



     Stephanie Gromer            W9          02:31     2.

 

 

800m Lauf

 

 



     Laura Stelzer              W11          02:54     2.


     Jonas Müller               M13          02:47     4.

 

 

2000m Lauf

 

 


     Lukas-Aaron Notheis        M14          07:46     6.

 

 

3000m Lauf

 

 



     Andrea Gromer              W50          14:48     1. Kreismeisterin


     Stefan Notheis             M45          12:13     4.

 

 


 

 

Speerwurf

 



     Sarah Kadelka              W20          45.93     1. BW-Meisterin

 

 


 

 

Kugelstoß

 



     Sarah Kadelka              W20          10.20     2.

 

 

Speerwurf

 

 



     Sarah Kadelka              W20          44.48     2.

 

 

Diskuswurf

 

 



     Sarah Kadelka              W20          29.88     2.

 

 

Steinstoßen 5kg

 

 



     Sarah Kadelka              W20           9.76     2.

 

 


 

 

Speerwurf

 



     Sarah Kadelka              W20          47.07     2.

 

 

600m Lauf

 

 


     Tobias Notheis             M20       01:31.78     7.

 

 


 

 

50m Lauf

 



     Charlotte Müller            W7          10.88    11.

     Stephanie Gromer            W9           9.00     2.


     Jannes Läpple               M8          11.00     7.

     Jonas Stumpf               M10           7.73     1.

     Yannik Müller              M11           9.82    13.

 

 

75m Lauf

 

 


     Jonas Müller               M13          12.08     3.

 

 

100m Lauf

 

 



     Jasmin Brecht              W14          14.77     8.
     Theresa Debatin            W14          15.37    10.


     Lukas-Aaron Notheis        M14          13.84     2.

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 



     Charlotte Müller            W7           2.55     4.

     Stephanie Gromer            W9           2.64     3.

     Jasmin Brecht              W14           3.85     8.
     Theresa Debatin            W14           3.19    10.


     Jannes Läpple               M8           2.25     6.

     Jonas Stumpf               M10           3.88     1.

     Jonas Müller               M13           4.30     4.

     Lukas-Aaron Notheis        M14           4.08     4.

     Helmut Gleichauf           M45           6.00     1.

 

 

Hochsprung

 

 


     Jonas Müller               M13           1.28     2.

     Lukas-Aaron Notheis        M14           1.40     3.

 

 

Ballwurf 80g

 

 



     Charlotte Müller            W7            9.5    11.

     Stephanie Gromer            W9           12.5     6.


     Jannes Läpple               M8           15.5     5.

     Yannik Müller              M11           37.0     4.

 

 

Speerwurf

 

 



     Sarah Kadelka              W20          46.65     1.

 

 

Diskuswurf

 

 



     Sarah Kadelka              W20          30.98     2.

 

 

800m Lauf

 

 



     Jasmin Brecht              W14       03:02.03     3.
     Theresa Debatin            W14       03:03.93     5.


     Tobias Notheis             M20       02:11.37     1.

 

 


 

 

100m Vorläufe

 


     Lukas-Aaron Notheis        M14          13.78
     Philipp Stegen             M14          12.73

     Max Binder                 MJB          11.99
     Dennis Petermann           MJB          14.32

 

 

100m Lauf

 

 


     Philipp Stegen             M14          12.80     5. Kreismeister

     Max Binder                 MJB          11.99     9. Kreismeister

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 


     Philipp Stegen             M14           5.24     5. Kreismeister
     Paul Binder                M14           5.08     6.
     Lukas-Aaron Notheis        M14           4.21    10.

     Dennis Petermann           MJB           3.93    14.

     Helmut Gleichauf           M45           6.03     4. Kreismeister

 

 

Hochsprung

 

 


     Philipp Stegen             M14           1.45     7.
     Paul Binder                M14           1.45     8.

 

 

Speerwurf

 

 



     Sarah Kadelka              W20          48.69     1. Regiomeisterin


     Yannik Müller              M11          28.45     1. Regiomeister

     Paul Binder                M14          34.06     4. Kreismeister

     Max Binder                 MJB          44.27     1. Regiomeister

 

 

Diskuswurf

 

 



     Sarah Kadelka              W20          31.62     2. Kreismeisterin

 

 

800m Lauf

 

 


     Tobias Notheis             M20       02:14.62    11.

 

 


 

 

Dreikampf

 



     Charlotte Müller            W7         556        9.

     Stephanie Gromer            W9         707        9.

     Laura Stelzer              W11         822       21.

     Anna Zwick                 W13        1026       15.


     Yannik Müller              M11         741        8.

     Jonas Müller               M13         959       12.

 

 

Vierkampf

 

 


     Jonas Müller               M13        1365        6.

 

 

Die Einzelergebnisse

 

50m Lauf

 



     Charlotte Müller            W7          10.04

     Stephanie Gromer            W9           9.16

     Laura Stelzer              W11           8.93


     Yannik Müller              M11           9.60

 

 

75m Lauf

 

 



     Anna Zwick                 W13          12.30


     Jonas Müller               M13          12.18

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 



     Charlotte Müller            W7           2.44

     Stephanie Gromer            W9           2.62

     Laura Stelzer              W11           3.18

     Anna Zwick                 W13           3.50


     Yannik Müller              M11           2.80

     Jonas Müller               M13           3.48

 

 

Hochsprung

 

 


     Jonas Müller               M13           1.36

 

 

Ballwurf 80g

 

 



     Charlotte Müller            W7           10.0

     Stephanie Gromer            W9           13.0

     Laura Stelzer              W11           14.0

     Anna Zwick                 W13           24.0


     Yannik Müller              M11           37.0

 

 

Ballwurf 200g

 

 


     Jonas Müller               M13           35.5

 

 


 

 

Speerwurf

 



     Sarah Kadelka              W20          46.81     3.

 

 

Diskuswurf

 

 



     Sarah Kadelka              W20          33.17     8.

 

 


 

 

Fünfkampf

 



     Laura Stelzer              WJD        2678        6.

     Theresa Debatin            WJC        3138       15.

     Jannika Läpple             WJB        3649       12.

     Luisa Götz                 WJA        3860        7.


     Paul Binder                MJC        4176        4.
     Philipp Stegen             MJC        4007        5.
     Lukas-Aaron Notheis        MJC        3853        7.
     Jonas Müller               MJC        3474        8.

     Max Binder                 MJA        5262        3.
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M20+       4620        7.
     Helmut Gleichauf           M20+       4549        4.
     Stefan Notheis             M20+       3717        7.

 

 

Die Einzelergebnisse

 

75m Lauf

 



     Laura Stelzer              WJD          12.54      595


     Jonas Müller               MJC          11.93      636

 

 

100m Lauf

 

 



     Theresa Debatin            WJC          15.69      827

     Jannika Läpple             WJB          15.66      831
     Svenja Müller              WJB          16.70      698

     Luisa Götz                 WJA          15.09      912


     Paul Binder                MJC          14.10      830
     Lukas-Aaron Notheis        MJC          14.03      841
     Philipp Stegen             MJC          13.00     1011

     Max Binder                 MJA          11.99     1207
     Helmut Gleichauf           M20+         12.01     1203
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M20+         12.97     1017
     Stefan Notheis             M20+         13.84      870

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 



     Laura Stelzer              WJD           3.42      752

     Theresa Debatin            WJC           3.47      763

     Jannika Läpple             WJB           3.38      743
     Svenja Müller              WJB           3.53      776

     Luisa Götz                 WJA           3.83      842


     Paul Binder                MJC           4.93      986
     Jonas Müller               MJC           4.20      840
     Lukas-Aaron Notheis        MJC           4.50      900
     Philipp Stegen             MJC           5.03     1006

     Max Binder                 MJA           6.27     1254
     Helmut Gleichauf           M20+          5.83     1166
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M20+          5.03     1006
     Stefan Notheis             M20+          4.59      918

 

 

Kugelstoß

 

 



     Laura Stelzer              WJD           3.39      339

     Theresa Debatin            WJC           5.14      514

     Jannika Läpple             WJB           6.36      636

     Luisa Götz                 WJA           5.60      560


     Paul Binder                MJC           8.57      685
     Jonas Müller               MJC           8.24      659
     Lukas-Aaron Notheis        MJC           8.46      676
     Philipp Stegen             MJC           7.90      632

     Max Binder                 MJA          11.71      936
     Helmut Gleichauf           M20+          8.82      705
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M20+          9.39      751
     Stefan Notheis             M20+          7.15      572

 

 

Schleuderball

 

 



     Laura Stelzer              WJD           7.03      200

     Theresa Debatin            WJC          12.64      361

     Jannika Läpple             WJB          27.76      793

     Luisa Götz                 WJA          21.59      616


     Paul Binder                MJC          39.94      887
     Jonas Müller               MJC          28.20      626
     Lukas-Aaron Notheis        MJC          31.23      694
     Philipp Stegen             MJC          28.93      642

     Max Binder                 MJA          47.06     1045
     Helmut Gleichauf           M20+         36.82      818
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M20+         39.26      872
     Stefan Notheis             M20+         31.79      706

 

 

1000m Lauf

 

 



     Laura Stelzer              WJD       04:20.19      692

     Theresa Debatin            WJC       04:23.69      673

     Jannika Läpple             WJB        04:29.1      646

     Luisa Götz                 WJA       03:41.98      930


     Paul Binder                MJC       03:43.47      788
     Jonas Müller               MJC       03:54.92      713
     Lukas-Aaron Notheis        MJC       03:50.39      742
     Philipp Stegen             MJC       03:54.44      716

     Max Binder                 MJA       03:38.79      820

 

 

2000m Lauf

 

 


     Helmut Gleichauf           M20+      08:58.15      657
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M20+      07:10.26      974
     Stefan Notheis             M20+      09:00.76      651

 

 


 

 

Schleuderball

 



     Jannika Läpple             WJB          25.53    10.

     Sarah Kadelka              WJA          44.95     3.


     Yannik Müller              MJD          26.60     1.

     Paul Binder                MJC          41.29     3.
     Philipp Stegen             MJC          26.55     7.

     Max Binder                 MJA          45.33     6.

 

 

Steinstoßen 7.5kg

 

 



     Sarah Kadelka              WJA           7.59     3.

 

 

Steinstoßen 10kg

 

 


     Max Binder                 MJA           8.08     3.

 

 


 

 

Weitsprung

 


     Helmut Gleichauf           M45           5.95     6.

 

 

Speerwurf

 

 



     Sarah Kadelka              W20          47.56     1.


     Max Binder                 MJB          48.53     3.

 

 


 

 

Speerwurf

 



     Sarah Kadelka              W20          49.56     2.

 

 


 

 

Weitsprung

 


     Helmut Gleichauf           M45           5.88     1.

 

 


 

 

Speerwurf

 



     Sarah Kadelka              W20          45.94     2.

 

 


 

 

Dreikampf

 



     Charlotte Müller           WJF        1510        1.

     Stephanie Gromer           WJE        1647        5.

 

 

Die Einzelergebnisse

 

50m Lauf

 



     Charlotte Müller           WJF          10.30

     Stephanie Gromer           WJE           9.20

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 



     Charlotte Müller           WJF           2.41

     Stephanie Gromer           WJE           2.54

 

 

Ballwurf 80g

 

 



     Charlotte Müller           WJF           10.5

     Stephanie Gromer           WJE           13.5

 

 


 

 

100m Vorläufe

 


     Max Binder                 MJB          12.16

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 


     Max Binder                 MJB           5.95    10.

 

 

Speerwurf

 

 



     Sarah Kadelka              W20          45.01     2.

 

 


 

 

Weitsprung

 


     Max Binder                 MJB           6.09    11.

 

 

Speerwurf

 

 



     Sarah Kadelka              W20          40.60     5.


     Max Binder                 MJB          46.35     8.

 

 


 

 

Weitsprung

 


     Helmut Gleichauf           M45           5.91     2.

 

 


 

 

50m Vorläufe

 



     Stephanie Gromer            W9           8.90

     Laura Stelzer              W11           8.53
     Hanna Tomsche              W11           8.53


     Jannes Läpple               M8          10.93

     Jonas Stumpf               M10           8.10

 

 

50m Lauf

 

 



     Stephanie Gromer            W9           8.72     3.

     Laura Stelzer              W11           8.65     6.
     Hanna Tomsche              W11           8.73     7.


     Jonas Stumpf               M10           7.99     1. Kreismeister

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 



     Stephanie Gromer            W9           2.99     8.

     Laura Stelzer              W11           3.54     7.
     Hanna Tomsche              W11           3.52     8.


     Jannes Läpple               M8           2.33    15.

     Jonas Stumpf               M10           3.85     1. Kreismeister

 

 

Ballwurf 80g

 

 



     Stephanie Gromer            W9           14.0    11.

     Hanna Tomsche              W11           17.0    11.


     Jannes Läpple               M8           10.5    13.

     Yannick Müller             M11           47.5     1. Kreismeister

 

 

Kugelstoß

 

 


     Yannick Müller             M11           8.39     1. Kreismeister

 

 

Speerwurf

 

 


     Yannick Müller             M11          30.04     1. Kreismeister