Offcanvas Section

When your site's screen has not enough space you can use our Off-Canvas Section.
Sonntag 22 Juli 2018

Ergebnisse 1999

 

Kreis-Waldlauf-Meisterschaft vom 14.03.1999

600m Lauf
     Nico Decker                 M9         02:23     2.
     Julian Herzog               M9         02:28     3.

     Daniel Werner               M8         02:17     1.

 

1000m Lauf

 

     Oliver Kling               M10         03:48     1.
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10         03:53     2.

 


 

Bahneröffnung und Kreis-Blockwettkampfmeisterschaften der Kreise Bruchsal und Karlsruhe vom 24.04.1999

50m Lauf
     Sarah Kadelka               W8        9.20


     Michael Weiß               M12        7.60
     David Wilhelm              M12        8.50

     Jonas Reimann              M11        8.40

     Bernd Eger                 M10        8.80
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10        8.70
     Oliver Kling               M10        8.40

     Amir Awad                   M9        9.70
     Julian Herzog               M9        8.90
     Matthias Reck               M9        9.90
     Mario Sturz                 M9        8.80

     Tobias Notheis              M8        8.90
     Daniel Werner               M8        8.80

 

Weitsprung

 

     Sarah Kadelka               W8        3.15


     Michael Weiß               M12        4.08
     David Wilhelm              M12        3.64

     Jonas Reimann              M11        3.43

     Bernd Eger                 M10        3.30
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10        3.59
     Oliver Kling               M10        3.48

     Amir Awad                   M9        2.49
     Julian Herzog               M9        3.10
     Matthias Reck               M9        2.38
     Mario Sturz                 M9        3.22

     Tobias Notheis              M8        2.92
     Daniel Werner               M8        2.93

 

Ballwurf 80g

 

     Sarah Kadelka               W8        19.5


     Jonas Reimann              M11        27.5

     Bernd Eger                 M10        25.0
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10        23.0
     Oliver Kling               M10        32.5

     Amir Awad                   M9        24.0
     Julian Herzog               M9        21.0
     Matthias Reck               M9        14.0
     Mario Sturz                 M9        36.0

     Tobias Notheis              M8        18.5
     Daniel Werner               M8        26.0

 

Ballwurf 200g

 

     Michael Weiß               M12        45.0
     David Wilhelm              M12        20.5

 

Dreikampf

 

     Sarah Kadelka               W8         849        1.


     Michael Weiß               M12        1156        3.
     David Wilhelm              M12         833       15.

     Jonas Reimann              M11         831       14.

     Oliver Kling               M10         878        7.
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10         781       14.
     Bernd Eger                 M10         756       15.

     Mario Sturz                 M9         836        4.
     Julian Herzog               M9         683       12.
     Amir Awad                   M9         564       17.
     Matthias Reck               M9         429       21.

     Daniel Werner               M8         717        2.
     Tobias Notheis              M8         634        3.

 


 

LO Kreis-Mehrkampfmeisterschaften BLV-Kreis Bruchsal vom 15.05.1999

50m Lauf
     Lisa Reimann               W13        9.59

     Janina Kloth               W12        8.79

     Sarah Kadelka               W8        9.31


     Michael Weiß               M12        7.76

     Jonas Reimann              M11        8.66

     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10        8.87
     Oliver Kling               M10        8.49

     Nico Decker                 M9        8.82
     Julian Herzog               M9        9.11
     Mario Sturz                 M9        8.85

     Tobias Notheis              M8        9.11
     Daniel Werner               M8        9.08

 

Weitsprung

 

     Lisa Reimann               W13        2.91

     Janina Kloth               W12        3.28

     Sarah Kadelka               W8        3.24


     Michael Weiß               M12        4.39

     Jonas Reimann              M11        3.19

     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10        3.67
     Oliver Kling               M10        3.50

     Nico Decker                 M9        3.10
     Julian Herzog               M9        3.04
     Mario Sturz                 M9        3.42

     Tobias Notheis              M8        2.85
     Daniel Werner               M8        3.20

 

Hochsprung

 

     Lisa Reimann               W13        0.96

     Janina Kloth               W12        1.12


     Michael Weiß               M12        1.24

     Jonas Reimann              M11        0.00

     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10        1.08
     Oliver Kling               M10        1.00

 

Ballwurf 80g

 

     Lisa Reimann               W13        16.0

     Janina Kloth               W12        24.0

     Sarah Kadelka               W8        21.0


     Jonas Reimann              M11        34.5

     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10        24.5
     Oliver Kling               M10        29.0

     Nico Decker                 M9        18.5
     Julian Herzog               M9        23.5
     Mario Sturz                 M9        34.5

     Tobias Notheis              M8        20.5
     Daniel Werner               M8        30.5

 

Ballwurf 200g

 

     Michael Weiß               M12        44.5

 

Dreikampf

 

     Lisa Reimann               W13         757       12.

     Janina Kloth               W12         982        7.

     Sarah Kadelka               W8         891        1.


     Michael Weiß               M12        1198        2.

     Jonas Reimann              M11         856        7.

     Oliver Kling               M10         868        6.
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10         811        8.

     Mario Sturz                 M9         867        2.
     Julian Herzog               M9         702        9.
     Nico Decker                 M9         686       11.

     Daniel Werner               M8         786        1.
     Tobias Notheis              M8         648        2.

 

Vierkampf

 

     Lisa Reimann               W13         902        6.

     Janina Kloth               W12        1243        4.


     Michael Weiß               M12        1536        2.

     Jonas Reimann              M11         856        8.

     Oliver Kling               M10        1066        5.
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10        1058        7.

 


 

LO Kreismeisterschaften der Schüler BLV-Kreis Bruchsal vom 12.06.1999

50m Lauf
     Sarah Kadelka               W8        9.36     2.
     Verena Kirschner            W8        9.94     5.
     Sarah Kadelka               W8        9.60    Vorlauf
     Verena Kirschner            W8        9.83    Vorlauf

     Alina Awad                  W7       11.87     3.
     Alina Awad                  W7       11.74    Vorlauf

     Katja Kling                 W6       10.55     1.
     Katja Kling                 W6       10.91    Vorlauf


     Michael Weiß               M12        8.07    Vorlauf
     David Wilhelm              M12        7.84    Vorlauf

     Jonas Reimann              M11        8.85    Vorlauf

     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10        8.46     5.
     Bernd Eger                 M10        8.61    Vorlauf
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10        8.46    Vorlauf
     Oliver Kling               M10        8.47    Vorlauf

     Nico Decker                 M9        8.93     4.
     Julian Herzog               M9        9.01     5.
     Mario Sturz                 M9        9.07     6.
     Amir Awad                   M9        9.91    Vorlauf
     Nico Decker                 M9        8.79    Vorlauf
     Julian Herzog               M9        8.88    Vorlauf
     Matthias Reck               M9        9.92    Vorlauf
     Mario Sturz                 M9        9.00    Vorlauf

     Daniel Werner               M8        8.99     1.
     Tobias Notheis              M8        9.17     2.
     Marcus Weiß                 M8        9.47     5.
     Jan Kloth                   M8        9.94    Vorlauf
     Tobias Notheis              M8        9.31    Vorlauf
     Marcus Weiß                 M8        9.53    Vorlauf
     Daniel Werner               M8        9.00    Vorlauf

     Samuel Wilhelm              M7        9.56     2.
     Nils Reimann                M7       11.06    Vorlauf
     Samuel Wilhelm              M7        9.64    Vorlauf

     Stefan Reck                 M6       10.90     2.
     Stefan Reck                 M6       10.82    Vorlauf

 

Weitsprung

 

     Sarah Kadelka               W8        3.28     1.
     Verena Kirschner            W8        2.94     3.

     Alina Awad                  W7        2.35     2.

     Katja Kling                 W6        2.32     1.
     Anika Werner                W6        2.00     4.


     Michael Weiß               M12        4.11     5.
     David Wilhelm              M12        3.29    18.

     Jonas Reimann              M11        3.32    12.

     Oliver Kling               M10        3.66     4.
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10        3.65     6.
     Bernd Eger                 M10        3.61     7.

     Mario Sturz                 M9        3.44     3.
     Nico Decker                 M9        3.42     5.
     Julian Herzog               M9        3.09     9.
     Matthias Reck               M9        2.83    16.
     Amir Awad                   M9        2.73    17.

     Daniel Werner               M8        3.46     1.
     Marcus Weiß                 M8        3.33     2.
     Tobias Notheis              M8        3.10     4.
     Jan Kloth                   M8        2.59    10.

     Samuel Wilhelm              M7        2.84     2.
     Nils Reimann                M7        2.51     7.

     Stefan Reck                 M6        2.74     1.
     Jan Eger                    M6        2.46     3.

 

Hochsprung

 

     Michael Weiß               M12        1.24     5.

     Oliver Kling               M10        1.16     2.
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10        1.04     6.
     Bernd Eger                 M10        1.00     9.

 

Ballwurf 80g

 

     Sarah Kadelka               W8        23.5     1.

     Alina Awad                  W7        10.0     2.

     Anika Werner                W6         7.0     2.
     Katja Kling                 W6         6.5     4.


     Jonas Reimann              M11        26.5    13.

     Oliver Kling               M10        32.0     9.
     Bernd Eger                 M10        30.0    11.
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10        25.0    16.

     Mario Sturz                 M9        40.5     1.
     Julian Herzog               M9        27.5     8.
     Amir Awad                   M9        25.5    10.
     Nico Decker                 M9        21.5    12.
     Matthias Reck               M9        14.0    16.

     Daniel Werner               M8        28.5     2.
     Marcus Weiß                 M8        22.5     4.
     Tobias Notheis              M8        20.0     5.
     Jan Kloth                   M8        19.0     6.

     Samuel Wilhelm              M7        13.5     9.
     Nils Reimann                M7        13.0    10.

     Jan Eger                    M6        19.0     1.
     Stefan Reck                 M6        11.0     4.

 

Ballwurf 200g

 

     Michael Weiß               M12        48.0     2.
     David Wilhelm              M12        19.5    22.

 

Speerwurf

 

     Michael Weiß               M12       32.00     2.
     David Wilhelm              M12       11.84     4.

 


 

Dreikampf
     Sarah Kadelka              WJF        2228        1.
     Verena Kirschner           WJF        1739        3.
     Anika Werner               WJF        1094       49.

     Christine Kirschner        WJE        1798       23.


     Daniel Werner              MJF        1636        1.
     Marcus Weiß                MJF        1344        2.
     Jens Fetzner               MJF        1272        5.
     Samuel Wilhelm             MJF        1052       20.
     Nils Reimann               MJF         818       31.

     Bernd Eger                 MJE        1777        6.
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       MJE        1761        8.
     Mario Sturz                MJE        1707       10.
     Nico Decker                MJE        1468       18.
     Amir Awad                  MJE        1261       32.

     Michael Weiß               MJD        2549        1.
     Jonas Reimann              MJD        1623       25.
     David Wilhelm              MJD        1551       29.
     Paul Rikeit                MJD        1482       33.

 

Die Einzelergebnisse

 

50m Lauf
     Sarah Kadelka              WJF           8.70
     Verena Kirschner           WJF           9.40
     Anika Werner               WJF          10.80

     Christine Kirschner        WJE           9.00


     Jens Fetzner               MJF           8.60
     Nils Reimann               MJF          11.30
     Marcus Weiß                MJF           9.50
     Daniel Werner              MJF           8.90
     Samuel Wilhelm             MJF           9.40

     Amir Awad                  MJE           9.80
     Nico Decker                MJE           8.90
     Bernd Eger                 MJE           8.60
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       MJE           8.50
     Mario Sturz                MJE           9.30

     Jonas Reimann              MJD           8.80
     Paul Rikeit                MJD           9.20
     Michael Weiß               MJD           7.70
     David Wilhelm              MJD           8.90

 

Weitsprung

 

     Sarah Kadelka              WJF           3.02
     Verena Kirschner           WJF           2.62
     Anika Werner               WJF           1.78

     Christine Kirschner        WJE           2.97


     Jens Fetzner               MJF           2.28
     Nils Reimann               MJF           2.38
     Marcus Weiß                MJF           2.85
     Daniel Werner              MJF           2.98
     Samuel Wilhelm             MJF           2.62

     Amir Awad                  MJE           2.54
     Nico Decker                MJE           2.92
     Bernd Eger                 MJE           3.30
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       MJE           3.40
     Mario Sturz                MJE           3.08

     Jonas Reimann              MJD           3.15
     Paul Rikeit                MJD           3.01
     Michael Weiß               MJD           4.24
     David Wilhelm              MJD           3.11

 

Ballwurf 80g

 

     Sarah Kadelka              WJF           20.5
     Verena Kirschner           WJF           12.0
     Anika Werner               WJF            6.5

     Christine Kirschner        WJE           14.0


     Jens Fetzner               MJF           15.0
     Nils Reimann               MJF           14.0
     Marcus Weiß                MJF           20.0
     Daniel Werner              MJF           25.5
     Samuel Wilhelm             MJF            7.5

     Amir Awad                  MJE           22.7
     Nico Decker                MJE           19.5
     Bernd Eger                 MJE           26.5
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       MJE           23.2
     Mario Sturz                MJE           33.8

     Jonas Reimann              MJD           23.0
     Paul Rikeit                MJD           22.0
     Michael Weiß               MJD           46.0
     David Wilhelm              MJD           21.0

 


 

Kreismittelstreckenmeisterschaften BLV-Kreis Bruchsal vom 07.07.1999

600m Lauf
     Sarah Kadelka               W8         02:25     2.
     Verena Kirschner            W8         02:40     3.


     Nico Decker                 M9         02:12     2.
     Mario Sturz                 M9         02:21     7.
     Thorben Huber               M9         02:22     9.

     Daniel Werner               M8         02:13     1.
     Tobias Notheis              M8         02:20     2.
     Marcus Weiß                 M8         02:24     4.
     Jens Fetzner                M8         02:28     5.
     Jan Kloth                   M8         02:43     8.

 

800m Lauf

 

     Janina Kloth               W12         03:09     4.
     Nadine Imlauer             W12         03:12     5.

     Christine Kirschner        W10         03:17     5.

 

1000m Lauf

 

     Michael Weiß               M12         03:57    10.

     Jonas Reimann              M11         04:11    10.
     Paul Rikeit                M11         04:24    12.

     Oliver Kling               M10         03:34     1.
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10         03:46     2.
     Bernd Eger                 M10         03:57     4.

 


 

TSV-Sportfest vom 25.07.1999

50m Lauf
     Janina Kloth               W12        8.90      449

     Christine Kirschner        W10        8.60      508

     Laura Gundermann            W9       10.80      176
     Jasmina Schmidt             W9       10.90      165

     Sarah Kadelka               W8        9.10      412
     Verena Kirschner            W8       10.00      268

     Eva Stephan                 W7       10.60      198

     Katja Kling                 W6       10.50      209
     Anika Werner                W6       11.00      155

     Maike Kadelka               W4       23.50        0


     Andreas Bachmann           M12        9.10      479
     Eugen Bachmann             M12        8.50      600
     Michael Weiß               M12        7.80      765
     David Wilhelm              M12        8.50      600

     Jonas Reimann              M11        9.00      498

     Bernd Eger                 M10        8.50      600
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10        8.60      579
     Oliver Kling               M10        8.30      645

     Matthias Reck               M9        9.90      340
     Mario Sturz                 M9        9.00      498

     Jens Fetzner                M8        8.80      538
     Jan Kloth                   M8        9.80      356
     Marcus Weiß                 M8        9.30      442

     Nils Reimann                M7       10.90      195
     Samuel Wilhelm              M7        9.60      390

     Jan Eger                    M6       10.10      309
     Stefan Reck                 M6       10.50      250

     Erik Sturz                  M5       14.70        0

 

Weitsprung

 

     Janina Kloth               W12        3.25      511

     Christine Kirschner        W10        3.14      478

     Laura Gundermann            W9        2.15      220
     Jasmina Schmidt             W9        2.25      240

     Sarah Kadelka               W8        3.34      537
     Verena Kirschner            W8        2.61      310

     Eva Stephan                 W7        2.32      253

     Katja Kling                 W6        2.34      275
     Anika Werner                W6        2.20      231


     Andreas Bachmann           M12        3.39      542
     Eugen Bachmann             M12        3.28      509
     Michael Weiß               M12        3.95      699
     David Wilhelm              M12        3.73      637

     Jonas Reimann              M11        3.15      470

     Bernd Eger                 M10        3.44      557
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10        3.65      614
     Oliver Kling               M10        3.87      677

     Matthias Reck               M9        2.60      322
     Mario Sturz                 M9        3.27      506

     Jens Fetzner                M8        3.32      521
     Jan Kloth                   M8        2.56      312
     Marcus Weiß                 M8        3.16      473

     Nils Reimann                M7        2.56      312
     Samuel Wilhelm              M7        2.97      414

     Jan Eger                    M6        2.68      341
     Stefan Reck                 M6        2.74      356

     Erik Sturz                  M5        1.72      121

 

Ballwurf 80g

 

     Janina Kloth               W12        28.0      589

     Christine Kirschner        W10        15.5      342

     Laura Gundermann            W9         9.0      200
     Jasmina Schmidt             W9        14.5      319

     Sarah Kadelka               W8        26.5      563
     Verena Kirschner            W8        11.0      245

     Eva Stephan                 W7         7.5      162

     Katja Kling                 W6         8.5      187
     Anika Werner                W6         7.5      162

     Maike Kadelka               W4         3.0       18


     Andreas Bachmann           M12        31.0      503
     Eugen Bachmann             M12        33.5      543
     Michael Weiß               M12        48.5      757
     David Wilhelm              M12        21.0      324

     Jonas Reimann              M11        23.5      372

     Bernd Eger                 M10        31.0      503
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10        27.0      435
     Oliver Kling               M10        30.0      486

     Matthias Reck               M9        16.0      218
     Mario Sturz                 M9        42.0      669

     Jens Fetzner                M8        15.0      195
     Jan Kloth                   M8        22.0      343
     Marcus Weiß                 M8        26.0      418

     Nils Reimann                M7        15.5      208
     Samuel Wilhelm              M7        11.0       93

     Jan Eger                    M6        23.0      362
     Stefan Reck                 M6         9.5       51

     Erik Sturz                  M5         9.0       36

 

Dreikampf

 

     Janina Kloth               W12        1549        1.

     Christine Kirschner        W10        1328        1.

     Jasmina Schmidt             W9         724        1.
     Laura Gundermann            W9         596        2.

     Sarah Kadelka               W8        1512        1.
     Verena Kirschner            W8         823        2.

     Eva Stephan                 W7         613        1.

     Katja Kling                 W6         653        1.
     Anika Werner                W6         548        2.

     Maike Kadelka               W4          18        1.


     Michael Weiß               M12        2221        1.
     Eugen Bachmann             M12        1652        2.
     David Wilhelm              M12        1561        3.
     Andreas Bachmann           M12        1524        4.

     Jonas Reimann              M11        1340        1.

     Oliver Kling               M10        1808        1.
     Bernd Eger                 M10        1660        2.
     Claus-Thomas Kadelka       M10        1628        3.

     Mario Sturz                 M9        1673        1.
     Matthias Reck               M9         880        3.

     Marcus Weiß                 M8        1333        1.
     Jens Fetzner                M8        1254        2.
     Jan Kloth                   M8        1011        3.

     Samuel Wilhelm              M7         897        1.
     Nils Reimann                M7         715        2.

     Jan Eger                    M6        1012        1.
     Stefan Reck                 M6         657        2.

     Erik Sturz                  M5         157        1.